Verein für Jagd-Teckel e.V.
 

 Startseite

 Adressen & Kontakte

 Termine & Veranstaltungen

 Prüfungswesen & Prüfungsordnung

 Zucht & Züchter

     Zwinger

     Deckrüden  

 Arbeitsgruppen & Aktivitäten

     AG Lübbersdorf

     AG Westmecklenburg

     AG Güstrow / Waren

     Stöberhundgruppe

     Baujäger

     Erdhundetage

     Materaliensammlung

       
 

ZWINGER

 

      

                         

Impressum    ZWINGERVERZEICHNIS
         
 

      vom Baalsee

Horst-Dieter Schröder

Jännersdorfer Straße 4, 16949 Porep

     
   

     vom Bannenbrücker Forst

Silke und Dr. Albrecht Weidermann

Joh.-von-Altrock-Straße 17, 17039 Sponholz

www.vom-bannenbruecker-forst.de

     
         vom Biller Brauk

Dr. Gottfried und Lore Gey

Niklotstraße 32, 18273 Güstrow 

 

     
 

     von der Bruderbuche 

Norbert Mahlke

Dorfstraße 2, 19205 Passow 

 

     
 

     von der bronzenen Lure 

Winfried Kägebein

Am Bauernbruch 44, 18249, Lübzin 

 

     
   

     von der Burgwallinsel 

Jens Geißler

Speckerstraße 77a, 17192 Waren (Müritz) 

     
   

     vom Bültmoor 

Hans Völzer

Seestraße 1 C, 19089 Barnin 


     
     von der Cambeck Siegfried Stammann
Alte Dorfstraße 22, 18246 Steinhagen
     
         vom Demerner Moor  Dr. Monika Freund
Dorfstraße 7A, 19217 Demern
Telefon: 038872-53724
 
 
     
         vom Düsterberg  Dietmar Sagert
Mühlenstraße 44, 23992 Neukloster
 
 
 
         vom Eichenweg  Andreas Busch
Eichenweg 4, 19209 Gottesgabe
 
 
     
         vom Entenboom  Judith Wilke
Hainstraße 45, 24768 Rendsburg 
 
     
         von den Friedrichsthaler Tannen Ingo Nadler
Gartenweg 35, 19057 Schwerin
 
 
     
         vom Heidfeld  Wilfried Hinze
Raminer Straße 9, 17322 Grambow
 
 
     
         vom Katersteig  Hans-Jürgen Krüger
Schröderweg 2, 17098 Friedland
 
 
     
         vom Kirchenwald  Fritz Bohl
Raminer Straße 14, 17322 Grambow
Telefon: 039749 - 20 3 36
www.rt-vom-kirchenwald.de 
 
     
         zum krummen Moor  Fred Schwerin
Feldstraße 19, 17089 Burow
Telefon: 03965 - 21 09 18
 
     
         vom Methlinger Moor  Andreas Traut
Pensiner Weg 37, 17901 Demmin
 
 
     
         vom Moorbruch  Jan Schumacher
Dorfstraße 3, 17398 Bargischow
 
 
     
          zum Niedermoor  Mirja Brauer
Bormsdorf 1a, 24211 Postfeld
Telefon: 0151 - 688 07 662
 
     
         vom Rehbruch  Wolfgang Druschki
Baumgarten 21, 17194 Grabowhöfe 
 
     
         von der Rönkendorfer Mühle Ulf Pressentin
Schulstraße 15, 19089 Crivitz
 
 
     
         vom Schleusenholz  Hilmar Warsow
Postweg 3, 19073 Dümmer
 
     
         von der Stargarder Burg  Rainer Hömke
Ahornweg 1, 17094 Burg Stargard
 
 
     
         vom Stiftmoor  Hans-Albers Nitz
Am Stadtwald 22, 17389 Anklam
 
 
     
         vom Trappenberg  Dieter Reihwald
Goetheweg 14, 16928 Pritzwalk
 
     
         von den Uecker-Randowwiesen  Rainer Bäuerle
Th.-Körner-Straße, 17367 Eggesin
 
 
     
         vom Waldblick  Klaus Krella
Pilaerstraße 15, 19063 Schwerin